in

[instiz] I FEEL LIKE BOYS PLANET LEE DAEUL WILL REALLY DEBUT

Name: Lee Daeul 

Birthday: 2004.04.06

Agency: 143ent 

Training period: 6 months 

Nickname: Peach Moon

MBTI: ENTP

Last ranking target: #6…!

Languages: Korean 

Something I have that others don’t : Acting 

The habit that only I know I have: sighing 

The body part I’m proud of: shoulders and eyes?

My favorite song: Lee Juck’s Laundry 

Role model: Jo Seungwoo, Do Kyungsoo, Hong Kwangho

I will be the #1 with no exit door on Boys Planet

The catch phrase I go by is “Daeul, Daeul Daeul, like the moon shines, I’m Lee Daeul” (t/n: Dal = Moon) 

I will show the side of me “who is still lacking but with time, will improve” on Boys Planet

One last word of resolution

“It’s your choice to be drawn to my charms, but it will be hard to leave”

original post: here

1. Is his past okay?? 

> I don’t know anything about it so I guess it’s fine??

2. Let’s improve first 

3. His dancing is so severe

4. Wasn’t there a huge thing about his Facebook?
> Huh really?? I don’t know?

5. This guy is the controversial guy 

6. Didn’t he leave some swears on his Facebook/?

> What are you talking about? I can’t find anything 

7. His dancing is indeed kinda bad

8. He didn’t do school violence, but he’s just a turn off…?? The people who know about it can choose to give him a pass.. This is before he debuted 

content[ – Lee Daeul’s real face

– [Lee Daeul] Everyone, this f*cker is in her 3rd year. She’s a f*cking r*tarded b*tch

> ㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋㅋ Look at that tone talking to his nuna 

> This f*cker is this kind of f*ckerㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠㅠ]

ㄴWow this is such a turn offㅋㅋ

ㄴMe too it’s because of this that I can’t stan him.. His face was my style though

ㄴ Wow

ㄴWow this is a turn off

9. How does his lower lip look like this 

10. Hia height and his dancing are both..Severe


What do you think?

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

[instiz] MALE IDOLS AND GROUPS WHO ARE DISCHARING & ENDING THEIR MILITARY HIATUS IN 2023

[instiz] MALE IDOLS AND GROUPS WHO ARE DISCHARING & ENDING THEIR MILITARY HIATUS IN 2023

[theqoo] MY WIFE’S REFRESHINGLY SHOCKING LIFESTYLE PATTERN

[theqoo] MY WIFE’S REFRESHINGLY SHOCKING LIFESTYLE PATTERN